ATV Riders Message Board Articles Reviews Videos Photo Gallery wallpaper Links ATV SxS News Interviews Racing News Models Donations Quad of the Month Contact Us

2015 AMA Daytona ATV Supercross Race Results

Daytona, Florida - March 10, 2015
Complete ATV SX Race Results

Race Results Race: 50
1. AMA Pro
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 13 HON John Natalie Houtzdale, PA
2 88 HON Joel Hetrick Seneca, PA
3 1 YAM Chad Wienen Galena, IL
4 7 HON Joe Byrd Union City, TN
5 15 YAM Nick Gennusa Wall, NJ
6 84 YAM Thomas Brown Sanger, TX
7 20 HON Josh Upperman Louisville, OH
8 31 YAM Adam Clark New London, OH
9 5 HON Vital Cazenave Union City, TN
10 726 HON Tyler Hamrick Cortland, OH
11 32 SUZ Silas Lamons Bulls Gap, TN
12 40 HON Cody Janssen Kaukauna, WI
13 91 YAM Jesse Barnes Mt. Pleasant, IA
14 68 YAM Nicolas Cavigliasso Gral. Cabrera - Arg, TX
15 665 HON Ronnie Higgerson Cutler, IL
16 728 CAM Jeffrey Rastrelli Palm City, FL
Race Results Race: 51
1. AMA Pro Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 88 HON Joel Hetrick Seneca, PA
2 7 HON Joe Byrd Union City, TN
3 40 HON Cody Janssen Kaukauna, WI
4 31 YAM Adam Clark New London, OH
5 32 SUZ Silas Lamons Bulls Gap, TN
6 91 YAM Jesse Barnes Mt. Pleasant, IA
7 209 YAM Brett Musick Verdunville, WV
8 68 YAM Nicolas Cavigliasso Gral. Cabrera - Arg, TX
9 1 YAM Chad Wienen Galena, IL
10 20 HON Josh Upperman Louisville, OH
Race Results Race: 52
1. AMA Pro Heat 2
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 13 HON John Natalie Houtzdale, PA
2 728 CAM Jeffrey Rastrelli Palm City, FL
3 84 YAM Thomas Brown Sanger, TX
4 665 HON Ronnie Higgerson Cutler, IL
5 15 YAM Nick Gennusa Wall, NJ
6 5 HON Vital Cazenave Union City, TN
7 172 HON Preston Young Westmoreland, NY
8 726 HON Tyler Hamrick Cortland, OH
9 39 HON Sean Taylor Montezuma, IA
10 11 YAM Shane Cochran Saint Charles, IL
DNF 72 HON Tim Dettling Uniontown, OH
Race Results Race: 53
1. AMA Pro LCQ 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 1 YAM Chad Wienen Galena, IL
2 20 HON Josh Upperman Louisville, OH
3 68 YAM Nicolas Cavigliasso Gral. Cabrera - Arg, TX
4 726 HON Tyler Hamrick Cortland, OH
5 209 YAM Brett Musick Verdunville, WV
6 39 HON Sean Taylor Montezuma, IA
7 172 HON Preston Young Westmoreland, NY
8 11 YAM Shane Cochran Saint Charles, IL
DNS 72 HON Tim Dettling Uniontown, OH
Race Results Race: 1
8. 450 B Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 33 HON Tyler Mack New Ulm, MN
2 44 CAM Tyler Peters Chippewa Lake, OH
3 871 SUZ Jacob Speir Albion, IL
4 12 HON Joshua Mayle Carrollton, OH
5 17 CAM Blake Sarver Peru, IN
6 21 HON Gregory Latimer Olive Branch, MS
7 8 HON Bryce Barber Pearl River, LA
8 73 HON Bryan Zimmer Conklin, MI
9 343 HON Cory Cornell Warminster, PA
10 729 YAM Kyle Martin Coral Springs, FL
11 35 HON Kirkland Jack New Port Richey, FL
12 56 SUZ Andrew Karp Casselberry, FL
DNF 19 HON Ty Hornberger Watsontown, PA
DNF 181 HON Todd Smith Science Hill, KY
Race Results Race: 2
8. 450 B Heat 2
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 41 HON Zachary Kaczmarzyk Davis Junction, IL
2 22 HON Joshua Diehl Lake Ariel, PA
3 34 CAM Logan Dusenberry New Philadelphia, OH
4 44/ YAM Sebastian Molina Miami, FL
5 929 HON Justin Fisher New Florence, PA
6 73 YAM Manuel Andujar Doral, FL
7 4 YAM Christopher Fellers Middletown, IN
8 9 YAM Matthew Sarmiento Lehigh Acres, FL
9 87 KAW David Wheatley Spring Church, PA
DNF 32 SUZ Randy Brymer Newtown, PA
DNS 112 YAM Wyatt Sowers Mcconnellsburg, PA
DNS 26 HON Tommy Vossman Houston, TX
DNS 692 YAM John Iezzatti Newtown, PA
Race Results Race: 3
9. 450 C Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 12x HON Shayn Gendreau Tiverton, RI
2 56 YAM Jamie Russell Almo, KY
3 74 CAM Steve Barber West Camp, NY
4 496 HON Kenneth Payne Butler, TN
5 08 YAM Mason Hunt Raleigh, NC
6 178 SUZ Hector Taveras Aventura, FL
7 18/ SUZ Dustin Bowden Raleigh, NC
8 824 YAM Jake Howarth Cleveland, MS
9 13 HON Damon Smids Brooks, AB
10 18 HON Hunter Johnson Frederick, MD
11 329 YAM Brian Wood Newark, OH
12 91 CAM Matt Wegrzyn Linden, NJ
13 156 HON Michael Arnold Selkirk, NY
DNS 8 YAM Dalton Lipford Memphis, TN
DNS 732 SUZ Jay Hansen Belford, NJ
DNS 196 YAM Cooper Mele Fort Pierce, FL
Race Results Race: 4
10. Production A Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 33/ HON Dalton Hicks Montezuma, IA
2 57 YAM Pablo Vera Doral, FL
3 135 HON Haedyn Mickelson Eyota, MN
4 113 HON Keenan Gehman Emmaus, PA
5 301 SUZ Cody Gifford Eustis, FL
6 33 HON Calen Mcginty West Frankfort, IL
7 925 HON Ryan Korody Canton, MI
8 44 HON Josh Deemer Avonmore, PA
9 22 CAM Troy Hunt Earlville, IA
10 308 YAM Tyler Davis Earlville, IA
11 333 YAM Paul Colson Vienna, IL
12 6 YAM Bryce Klenk Mediapolis, IA
13 51 HON Jacob Ranzani Spring Grove, PA
DNS 1 HON Matthew Keesee Middleport, OH
Race Results Race: 5
15. Senior 40+ Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 99 HON Jason Todd Sebring, FL
2 155 YAM Kevin Pocrnich Effingham, IL
3 6 HON B J Sosebee Talmo, GA
4 67 HON Daryl Rath Hutchinson, MN
5 316 HON Daniel Domaszewski Doral, FL
6 74 YAM Calvin Beasley Indianapolis, IN
7 723 CAM Jason Jackson Granite City, IL
8 53 HON Craig Shaw Bowling Green, KY
9 81 SUZ Chad Perry Alfred, ME
10 421 YAM Sean Familetti Scranton, PA
11 25 SUZ Pablo Montanez Bellview, FL
12 111 HON Brent Mckee Newark, OH
13 28 HON Robert Boehner Allentown, PA
DNS 436 HON Scott Ellis Holden, WV
DNS 372 KTM Dwayne Sprenger Fellsmere, FL
Race Results Race: 6
19. Super Mini (12-15) Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 44 HON Bryce Ford Springtown, TX
2 721 SUZ Peyton Zimmerman Lititz, PA
3 404 UNK Trevor Thatcher Swanton, OH
4 133 HON Lance Walker Wesley Chapel, FL
5 155 SUZ Logan Stanfield Peru, IN
6 24 KAW Brogan Guyer Peru, IN
7 504 HON Brandon O Neill Baldwin, MD
8 423 HON Preston Foutch Milan, TN
9 777 HON Chaymus Yarbro Brighton, TN
10 5 COB Liam Johnson Frederick, MD
11 53 COB Niamh Shaw Bowling Green, KY
12 55 HON Jacob Visnic St. Clairsville, OH
DNS 8 HON Carson Parrish Odessa, TX
Race Results Race: 7
3. Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 79 SUZ Wes Lewis Aliquippa, PA
2 2 YAM Blake Granger Lafayette, LA
3 40 YAM Parker Wewerka Live Oak, FL
4 28 HON Tyler Turner Langhorne, PA
5 934 KTM Braden Henthorn Marietta, OH
6 940 HON Dylan Tremellen Lancaster, PA
7 7 HON Dylan Messenger Sarasota, FL
8 713 HON Kyle Mcculloch Oviedo, FL
9 71 HON Daniel Hoisington Medina, OH
10 53 SUZ Kory Ellis Murrieta, CA
11 38 HON Sam Rowe Menasha, WI
12 345 YAM Cole Sepesi Milan, MI
13 3 KTM Chad Barker Belding, MI
DNF 927 UNK Mike Skalaski Brewster, NY
DNS 22 HON Zack Harris Kitty Hawk, NC
Race Results Race: 8
6. Open C Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 2 HON Kittrell Eberwine Suffolk, VA
2 97 HON Cain Smead West Leona Valley, CA
3 98 HON Walt Martin West Salem, IL
4 44 CAM Scott Onanian Millville, MA
5 766 SUZ Gustavo Troncoso Santo Domingo, FL
6 156 HON Michael Arnold Selkirk, NY
7 9 HON Maci Devenport Barberton, OH
8 1 HON Kenny Kilby Clinton, TN
9 91 CAM Matt Wegrzyn Linden, NJ
10 997 KTM Wade Pollard Granby, CT
11 47 SUZ Kenny Rich Warsaw, OH
12 18 HON Hunter Johnson Frederick, MD
13 826 YAM Jacob Hill Lansing, MI
DNS 13 HON Damon Smids Brooks, AB
DNS 12x HON Shayn Gendreau Tiverton, RI
Race Results Race: 9
5. Open B Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 535 HON Vince Mirman New Franklin, OH
2 9 SUZ Christopher Lane Saco, ME
3 23 HON Christopher Clayton Howell, NJ
4 22 HON Joshua Diehl Lake Ariel, PA
5 19 HON Ty Hornberger Watsontown, PA
6 61 HON Andrew Pellegrini North Grosvennordale, CT
7 70 HON Earl Heady Washington, NJ
8 12 HON Joshua Mayle Carrollton, OH
DNF 87 KAW David Wheatley Spring Church, PA
DNS 482 HON Matt Gross Chalfont, PA
DNS 112 YAM Wyatt Sowers Mcconnellsburg, PA
DNS 692 YAM John Iezzatti Newtown, PA
DNS 32 SUZ Randy Brymer Newtown, PA
DNS 343 HON Cory Cornell Warminster, PA
Race Results Race: 10
13. Junior 25+ Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 44 HON Joe Scarrow Carleton, MI
2 269 HON Ryan Beaven Elberfeld, IN
3 11 HON Thomas Coutee Waco, TX
4 717 HON Austin Britt Musella, GA
5 42 HON Gray Parker Humboldt, TN
6 31 UNK Austin Wilson Waxahachie, TX
7 713 HON Kyle Mcculloch Oviedo, FL
8 12 UNK Merrill Crose Sibley, MO
9 28 HON Liam Cater Scotch Plains, NJ
10 557 SUZ Adam Warren Burlington, WI
11 272 SUZ Jimmy Elam London, KY
12 57 SUZ Jonathan Hamson Mcleansboro, IL
13 70 HON Earl Heady Washington, NJ
14 421 YAM Sean Familetti Scranton, PA
DNF 178 SUZ Hector Taveras Aventura, FL
DNS 30 SUZ Lucas Lamons Bulls Gap, TN
Race Results Race: 11
18. Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 100 HON Noah Mickelson Eyota, MN
2 8 HON Westley Wolfe Myersville, MD
3 14 HON Troy Hill Beaverdam, VA
4 31 YAM Travis Wotring Zionsville, PA
5 171 HON Grayson Eller Salisbury, NC
6 52 HON Cody Ford Springtown, TX
7 79 HON Dylan Mcclellan Gibsonia, PA
8 29 HON Alex Pafford Arcadia, LA
9 168 HON Rian Smittle Lawrence, PA
10 798 HON Austin Eavey Staunton, VA
11 316 KAW Caleb Pishner Jefferson, OH
12 268 YAM Austin Arbogast Stuarts Draft, VA
13 16 SUZ Kaitlin Gibson New Port Richey, FL
14 15 HON Luke Johnson Hampton, VA
Race Results Race: 12
2. Pro-Am Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 8 HON Cam Covil
2 44 HON Josh Deemer Avonmore, PA
3 345 YAM Cole Sepesi Milan, MI
4 75 HON Casey Martin Frenchburg, KY
5 934 KTM Braden Henthorn Marietta, OH
6 45 HON Garrin Fuller El Cajon, CA
7 57 YAM Pablo Vera Doral, FL
8 28 HON Tyler Turner Langhorne, PA
9 38 HON Sam Rowe Menasha, WI
10 726 CAM Tyler Watters Rosebush, MI
DNS 397 UNK William Lloyd Bedford, VA
Race Results Race: 13
2. Pro-Am Heat 2
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 67 HON Cody Withey Minden, ON
2 2 YAM Blake Granger Lafayette, LA
3 79 SUZ Wes Lewis Aliquippa, PA
4 7/ HON Dylan Messenger Sarasota, FL
5 7 YAM Brandon Laabs Manitowoc, WI
6 58 HON Ed Edmondson Payson, IL
7 3 KAW Rich Lindsay Atco, NJ
DNS 101 CAM Alex Nowlan Toulon, IL
Race Results Race: 14
7. 450 A Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 301 SUZ Cody Gifford Eustis, FL
2 113 HON Keenan Gehman Emmaus, PA
3 15 HON Corey Powers Lancaster, OH
4 459 SUZ Dakota Toomey Mt. Laurel, NJ
5 57 SUZ Jonathan Hamson Mcleansboro, IL
6 333 YAM Paul Colson Vienna, IL
7 28 HON Liam Cater Scotch Plains, NJ
8 447 YAM Matthew Gerardi Parkland, FL
9 54 YAM Tyler Owens Ainsworth, IA
DNF 69 HON John Jones Charlestown, IN
DNS 12 HON Clint L Meadows Ironton, OH
Race Results Race: 15
7. 450 A Heat 2
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 135 HON Haedyn Mickelson Eyota, MN
2 71 HON Daniel Hoisington Medina, OH
3 51 HON Jacob Ranzani Spring Grove, PA
4 40 YAM Parker Wewerka Live Oak, FL
5 508 HON Timmy Schultz West Frankfort, IL
6 22 CAM Troy Hunt Earlville, IA
7 308 YAM Tyler Davis Earlville, IA
DNF 33 HON Dalton Hicks Montezuma, IA
DNS 1 HON Matthew Keesee Middleport, OH
DNS 727 HON Jagar Halbleib Clovis, NM
Race Results Race: 16
11. Production B Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 35 HON Kirkland Jack New Port Richey, FL
2 94 HON Michael Perkins Tennyson, IN
3 33 HON Tyler Mack New Ulm, MN
4 8 HON Bryce Barber Pearl River, LA
5 21 HON Gregory Latimer Olive Branch, MS
6 22 YAM Kenny King South Wales, NY
7 73 YAM Manuel Andujar Doral, FL
8 44 CAM Tyler Peters Chippewa Lake, OH
9 857 HON Alan Shermo Florence, SC
10 44/ YAM Sebastian Molina Miami, FL
11 34 CAM Logan Dusenberry New Philadelphia, OH
12 181 HON Brian Burgener Dundas, IL
13 199 CAM Cedrick Desmarchais Riviera Beach, FL
DNF 17 CAM Blake Sarver Peru, IN
DNS 26 HON Tommy Vossman Houston, TX
DNS 535 HON Vince Mirman New Franklin, OH
Race Results Race: 17
12. Production C Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 126 HON Logan Tremellen Lancaster, PA
2 496 HON Kenneth Payne Butler, TN
3 824 YAM Jake Howarth Cleveland, MS
4 220 KAW Jonathan Davidson Beeton, ON
5 316 HON Daniel Domaszewski Doral, FL
6 428 KTM Dan Pollard Granby, CT
7 33 KAW Steven Ladosz Tillsonburg, ON
8 18 SUZ Dustin Bowden Raleigh, NC
9 44 CAM Scott Onanian Millville, MA
10 826 YAM Jacob Hill Lansing, MI
11 08 YAM Mason Hunt Raleigh, NC
DNS 766 SUZ Gustavo Troncoso Santo Domingo, FL
DNS 777 YAM Blake Reinkemeyer Lone Jack, MO
DNS 664 CAM Steven Ondejko Tecumseh, ON
DNS 196 YAM Cooper Mele Fort Pierce, FL
DNS 8 YAM Dalton Lipford Memphis, TN
Race Results Race: 18
14. Veteran 30+ Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 53 SUZ Kory Ellis Murrieta, CA
2 42 HON Gray Parker Humboldt, TN
3 4 YAM Brian Tollefson Boca Raton, FL
4 539 HON Kirby Cooke Mt Airy, NC
5 9 SUZ Christopher Lane Saco, ME
6 63 YAM James Tyson Saint Johns, FL
7 3 KTM Chad Barker Belding, MI
8 537 SUZ Michael Cleis Clinton, PA
9 40 HON David Payne Orlando, FL
10 929 HON Justin Fisher New Florence, PA
11 73 HON Bryan Zimmer Conklin, MI
12 41 HON Jerry Terpay Lebanon, NJ
DNS 366 YAM Scott Schmalz Boca Raton, FL
DNS 30 HON Joseph Concia Poughkeepsie, NY
Race Results Race: 19
14. Veteran 30+ Heat 2
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 12 UNK Merrill Crose Sibley, MO
2 44 HON Joe Scarrow Carleton, MI
3 131 HON Justin Daugherty Bridgeport, IL
4 557 SUZ Adam Warren Burlington, WI
5 332 HON Michael Relyea High Springs, FL
6 217 HON David Bohnstadt Sorrento, FL
7 96 HON Travis Blair Lone Jack, MO
8 842 HON Danny Williams Martinsville, IN
9 329 YAM Brian Wood Newark, OH
10 828 SUZ Charlie Alexander Pittsburgh, PA
11 99 HON Jason Todd Sebring, FL
DNS 312 HON Mike Heinlein Accord, NY
DNS 71 HON Robert Anderson Naples, FL
Race Results Race: 20
16. Women Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 1 HON Megan Manshack Marion, OH
2 16 SUZ Kaitlin Gibson New Port Richey, FL
3 8 CAM Maddison Guyer Peru, IN
4 19 HON Emily Young Orange Park, FL
5 27/ HON Paige Cowell Walnut Cove, NC
6 2 SUZ Kayla Blood Lafayette, LA
7 747 SUZ Amy Dickerson Warsaw, OH
8 27 HON Michelle Stillo Allentown, PA
DNF 9 HON Maci Devenport Barberton, OH
DNF 909 YAM Kylie Ahart Marietta, OH
Race Results Race: 21
17. Youth All-Star (13-15) Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 8/ HON Westley Wolfe Myersville, MD
2 24 UNK Alan Myers Sewell, NJ
3 44 HON Bryce Ford Springtown, TX
4 52 HON Cody Ford Springtown, TX
5 171 HON Grayson Eller Salisbury, NC
6 2 YAM Alex Huckabey Clinton, TN
7 8 HON Carson Parrish Odessa, TX
8 555 HON Jacob Visnic St. Clairsville, OH
9 120 YAM Cassy Warwick Dellroy, OH
DNF 29 HON Alex Pafford Arcadia, LA
DNS 79 HON Dylan Mcclellan Gibsonia, PA
Race Results Race: 22
17. Youth All-Star (13-15) Heat 2
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 14 HON Troy Hill Beaverdam, VA
2 721 HON Peyton Zimmerman Lititz, PA
3 168 HON Rian Smittle Lawrence, PA
4 24/ HON Brogan Guyer Peru, IN
5 31 YAM Travis Wotring Zionsville, PA
6 53 KAW Niamh Shaw Bowling Green, KY
7 24x HON Johannah Vossman Houston, TX
8 5 COB Liam Johnson Frederick, MD
DNF 100 HON Noah Mickelson Eyota, MN
DNS 55 HON Logan Stanfield Peru, IN
DNS 441 HON Tristen Liebe Center Point, IA
Race Results Race: 23
4. Amateur All-Star (A/B) Heat 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 33 HON Calen Mcginty West Frankfort, IL
2 11 HON Thomas Coutee Waco, TX
3 31 UNK Austin Wilson Waxahachie, TX
4 41 HON Zachary Kaczmarzyk Davis Junction, IL
5 8 HON Cody Gool Ironton, OH
6 724 HON Luke Shepherd Marion, OH
7 15 HON Corey Powers Lancaster, OH
8 6 YAM Bryce Klenk Mediapolis, IA
9 459 SUZ Dakota Toomey Mt. Laurel, NJ
10 22 YAM Kenny King South Wales, NY
DNS 69 HON John Jones Charlestown, IN
DNS 727 HON Jagar Halbleib Clovis, NM
Race Results Race: 24
8. 450 B LCQ 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 35 HON Kirkland Jack New Port Richey, FL
2 729 YAM Kyle Martin Coral Springs, FL
3 9 YAM Matthew Sarmiento Lehigh Acres, FL
4 4 YAM Christopher Fellers Middletown, IN
5 181 HON Todd Smith Science Hill, KY
6 56 SUZ Andrew Karp Casselberry, FL
DNF 8 HON Bryce Barber Pearl River, LA
DNF 19 HON Ty Hornberger Watsontown, PA
DNS 73 HON Bryan Zimmer Conklin, MI
DNS 343 HON Cory Cornell Warminster, PA
DNS 87 KAW David Wheatley Spring Church, PA
DNS 32 SUZ Randy Brymer Newtown, PA
DNS 26 HON Tommy Vossman Houston, TX
DNS 112 YAM Wyatt Sowers Mcconnellsburg, PA
DNS 692 YAM John Iezzatti Newtown, PA
Race Results Race: 25
2. Pro-Am LCQ 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 38 HON Sam Rowe Menasha, WI
2 28 HON Tyler Turner Langhorne, PA
3 57 YAM Pablo Vera Doral, FL
4 3 KAW Rich Lindsay Atco, NJ
5 726 CAM Tyler Watters Rosebush, MI
DNS 397 UNK William Lloyd Bedford, VA
DNS 101 CAM Alex Nowlan Toulon, IL
Race Results Race: 26
7. 450 A LCQ 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 308 YAM Tyler Davis Earlville, IA
2 447 YAM Matthew Gerardi Parkland, FL
3 28 HON Liam Cater Scotch Plains, NJ
4 54 YAM Tyler Owens Ainsworth, IA
DNS 69 HON John Jones Charlestown, IN
DNS 33 HON Dalton Hicks Montezuma, IA
DNS 12 HON Clint L Meadows Ironton, OH
DNS 1 HON Matthew Keesee Middleport, OH
DNS 727 HON Jagar Halbleib Clovis, NM
Race Results Race: 27
14. Veteran 30+ LCQ 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 99 HON Jason Todd Sebring, FL
2 929 HON Justin Fisher New Florence, PA
3 40 HON David Payne Orlando, FL
4 828 SUZ Charlie Alexander Pittsburgh, PA
5 842 HON Danny Williams Martinsville, IN
DNF 96 HON Travis Blair Lone Jack, MO
DNF 537 SUZ Michael Cleis Clinton, PA
DNS 3 KTM Chad Barker Belding, MI
DNS 329 YAM Brian Wood Newark, OH
DNS 73 HON Bryan Zimmer Conklin, MI
DNS 41 HON Jerry Terpay Lebanon, NJ
DNS 366 YAM Scott Schmalz Boca Raton, FL
DNS 312 HON Mike Heinlein Accord, NY
DNS 30 HON Joseph Concia Poughkeepsie, NY
DNS 71 HON Robert Anderson Naples, FL
Race Results Race: 28
17. Youth All-Star (13-15) LCQ 1
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 100 HON Noah Mickelson Eyota, MN
2 29 HON Alex Pafford Arcadia, LA
3 55 HON Logan Stanfield Peru, IN
4 24x HON Johannah Vossman Houston, TX
5 120 YAM Cassy Warwick Dellroy, OH
6 555 HON Jacob Visnic St. Clairsville, OH
7 5 COB Liam Johnson Frederick, MD
DNS 8 HON Carson Parrish Odessa, TX
DNS 79 HON Dylan Mcclellan Gibsonia, PA
DNS 441 HON Tristen Liebe Center Point, IA
Race Results Race: 29
8. 450 B
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 33 HON Tyler Mack New Ulm, MN
2 35 HON Kirkland Jack New Port Richey, FL
3 22 HON Joshua Diehl Lake Ariel, PA
4 44/ YAM Sebastian Molina Miami, FL
5 41 HON Zachary Kaczmarzyk Davis Junction, IL
6 871 SUZ Jacob Speir Albion, IL
7 73 YAM Manuel Andujar Doral, FL
8 21 HON Gregory Latimer Olive Branch, MS
9 12 HON Joshua Mayle Carrollton, OH
10 44 CAM Tyler Peters Chippewa Lake, OH
11 929 HON Justin Fisher New Florence, PA
12 9 YAM Matthew Sarmiento Lehigh Acres, FL
13 4 YAM Christopher Fellers Middletown, IN
14 729 YAM Kyle Martin Coral Springs, FL
DNS 34 CAM Logan Dusenberry New Philadelphia, OH
DNS 17 CAM Blake Sarver Peru, IN
Race Results Race: 30
9. 450 C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 12x HON Shayn Gendreau Tiverton, RI
2 13 HON Damon Smids Brooks, AB
3 74 CAM Steve Barber West Camp, NY
4 178 SUZ Hector Taveras Aventura, FL
5 08 YAM Mason Hunt Raleigh, NC
6 196 YAM Cooper Mele Fort Pierce, FL
7 496 HON Kenneth Payne Butler, TN
8 329 YAM Brian Wood Newark, OH
9 156 HON Michael Arnold Selkirk, NY
10 18 HON Hunter Johnson Frederick, MD
11 91 CAM Matt Wegrzyn Linden, NJ
12 18/ SUZ Dustin Bowden Raleigh, NC
13 824 YAM Jake Howarth Cleveland, MS
DNS 56 YAM Jamie Russell Almo, KY
DNS 8 YAM Dalton Lipford Memphis, TN
DNS 732 SUZ Jay Hansen Belford, NJ
Race Results Race: 31
10. Production A
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 301 SUZ Cody Gifford Eustis, FL
2 57 YAM Pablo Vera Doral, FL
3 925 HON Ryan Korody Canton, MI
4 44 HON Josh Deemer Avonmore, PA
5 33 HON Calen Mcginty West Frankfort, IL
6 308 YAM Tyler Davis Earlville, IA
7 113 HON Keenan Gehman Emmaus, PA
8 22 CAM Troy Hunt Earlville, IA
9 6 YAM Bryce Klenk Mediapolis, IA
10 51 HON Jacob Ranzani Spring Grove, PA
11 333 YAM Paul Colson Vienna, IL
DNF 135 HON Haedyn Mickelson Eyota, MN
DNS 33/ HON Dalton Hicks Montezuma, IA
DNS 1 HON Matthew Keesee Middleport, OH
Race Results Race: 32
15. Senior 40+
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 99 HON Jason Todd Sebring, FL
2 155 YAM Kevin Pocrnich Effingham, IL
3 67 HON Daryl Rath Hutchinson, MN
4 6 HON B J Sosebee Talmo, GA
5 74 YAM Calvin Beasley Indianapolis, IN
6 723 CAM Jason Jackson Granite City, IL
7 316 HON Daniel Domaszewski Doral, FL
8 25 SUZ Pablo Montanez Bellview, FL
9 81 SUZ Chad Perry Alfred, ME
10 421 YAM Sean Familetti Scranton, PA
11 28 HON Robert Boehner Allentown, PA
12 111 HON Brent Mckee Newark, OH
DNS 53 HON Craig Shaw Bowling Green, KY
DNS 372 KTM Dwayne Sprenger Fellsmere, FL
DNS 436 HON Scott Ellis Holden, WV
Race Results Race: 33
19. Super Mini (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 44 HON Bryce Ford Springtown, TX
2 721 SUZ Peyton Zimmerman Lititz, PA
3 404 UNK Trevor Thatcher Swanton, OH
4 24 KAW Brogan Guyer Peru, IN
5 504 HON Brandon O Neill Baldwin, MD
6 155 SUZ Logan Stanfield Peru, IN
7 53 COB Niamh Shaw Bowling Green, KY
8 55 HON Jacob Visnic St. Clairsville, OH
9 133 HON Lance Walker Wesley Chapel, FL
10 777 HON Chaymus Yarbro Brighton, TN
11 5 COB Liam Johnson Frederick, MD
DNF 423 HON Preston Foutch Milan, TN
DNS 8 HON Carson Parrish Odessa, TX
Race Results Race: 34
3. Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 38 HON Sam Rowe Menasha, WI
2 40 YAM Parker Wewerka Live Oak, FL
3 2 YAM Blake Granger Lafayette, LA
4 345 YAM Cole Sepesi Milan, MI
5 934 KTM Braden Henthorn Marietta, OH
6 7 HON Dylan Messenger Sarasota, FL
7 940 HON Dylan Tremellen Lancaster, PA
8 713 HON Kyle Mcculloch Oviedo, FL
9 79 SUZ Wes Lewis Aliquippa, PA
DNF 28 HON Tyler Turner Langhorne, PA
DNF 71 HON Daniel Hoisington Medina, OH
DNF 927 UNK Mike Skalaski Brewster, NY
DNS 53 SUZ Kory Ellis Murrieta, CA
DNS 3 KTM Chad Barker Belding, MI
DNS 22 HON Zack Harris Kitty Hawk, NC
Race Results Race: 35
6. Open C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 12x HON Shayn Gendreau Tiverton, RI
2 98 HON Walt Martin West Salem, IL
3 766 SUZ Gustavo Troncoso Santo Domingo, FL
4 47 SUZ Kenny Rich Warsaw, OH
5 13 HON Damon Smids Brooks, AB
6 18 HON Hunter Johnson Frederick, MD
7 2 HON Kittrell Eberwine Suffolk, VA
8 44 CAM Scott Onanian Millville, MA
9 997 KTM Wade Pollard Granby, CT
10 826 YAM Jacob Hill Lansing, MI
11 1 HON Kenny Kilby Clinton, TN
12 91 CAM Matt Wegrzyn Linden, NJ
13 97 HON Cain Smead West Leona Valley, CA
DNS 156 HON Michael Arnold Selkirk, NY
DNS 9 HON Maci Devenport Barberton, OH
Race Results Race: 36
5. Open B
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 535 HON Vince Mirman New Franklin, OH
2 9 SUZ Christopher Lane Saco, ME
3 23 HON Christopher Clayton Howell, NJ
4 70 HON Earl Heady Washington, NJ
5 61 HON Andrew Pellegrini North Grosvennordale, CT
6 12 HON Joshua Mayle Carrollton, OH
7 19 HON Ty Hornberger Watsontown, PA
DNF 22 HON Joshua Diehl Lake Ariel, PA
DNS 87 KAW David Wheatley Spring Church, PA
DNS 112 YAM Wyatt Sowers Mcconnellsburg, PA
DNS 692 YAM John Iezzatti Newtown, PA
DNS 482 HON Matt Gross Chalfont, PA
DNS 343 HON Cory Cornell Warminster, PA
DNS 32 SUZ Randy Brymer Newtown, PA
Race Results Race: 37
13. Junior 25+
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 44 HON Joe Scarrow Carleton, MI
2 31 UNK Austin Wilson Waxahachie, TX
3 269 HON Ryan Beaven Elberfeld, IN
4 557 SUZ Adam Warren Burlington, WI
5 713 HON Kyle Mcculloch Oviedo, FL
6 42 HON Gray Parker Humboldt, TN
7 272 SUZ Jimmy Elam London, KY
8 70 HON Earl Heady Washington, NJ
9 11 HON Thomas Coutee Waco, TX
DNF 717 HON Austin Britt Musella, GA
DNF 28 HON Liam Cater Scotch Plains, NJ
DNF 421 YAM Sean Familetti Scranton, PA
DNS 12 UNK Merrill Crose Sibley, MO
DNS 57 SUZ Jonathan Hamson Mcleansboro, IL
DNS 178 SUZ Hector Taveras Aventura, FL
DNS 30 SUZ Lucas Lamons Bulls Gap, TN
Race Results Race: 38
18. Schoolboy Sr. (14-17)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 8 HON Westley Wolfe Myersville, MD
2 100 HON Noah Mickelson Eyota, MN
3 14 HON Troy Hill Beaverdam, VA
4 171 HON Grayson Eller Salisbury, NC
5 52 HON Cody Ford Springtown, TX
6 31 YAM Travis Wotring Zionsville, PA
7 29 HON Alex Pafford Arcadia, LA
8 168 HON Rian Smittle Lawrence, PA
9 798 HON Austin Eavey Staunton, VA
10 15 HON Luke Johnson Hampton, VA
11 316 KAW Caleb Pishner Jefferson, OH
DNF 268 YAM Austin Arbogast Stuarts Draft, VA
DNS 79 HON Dylan Mcclellan Gibsonia, PA
DNS 16 SUZ Kaitlin Gibson New Port Richey, FL
Race Results Race: 39
2. Pro-Am
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 75 HON Casey Martin Frenchburg, KY
2 79 SUZ Wes Lewis Aliquippa, PA
3 57 YAM Pablo Vera Doral, FL
4 58 HON Ed Edmondson Payson, IL
5 2 YAM Blake Granger Lafayette, LA
6 345 YAM Cole Sepesi Milan, MI
7 7/ HON Dylan Messenger Sarasota, FL
8 3 KAW Rich Lindsay Atco, NJ
9 7 YAM Brandon Laabs Manitowoc, WI
10 38 HON Sam Rowe Menasha, WI
11 44 HON Josh Deemer Avonmore, PA
12 45 HON Garrin Fuller El Cajon, CA
DNF 67 HON Cody Withey Minden, ON
DNS 8 HON Cam Covil
DNS 934 KTM Braden Henthorn Marietta, OH
DNS 28 HON Tyler Turner Langhorne, PA
Race Results Race: 40
7. 450 A
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 71 HON Daniel Hoisington Medina, OH
2 40 YAM Parker Wewerka Live Oak, FL
3 301 SUZ Cody Gifford Eustis, FL
4 135 HON Haedyn Mickelson Eyota, MN
5 51 HON Jacob Ranzani Spring Grove, PA
6 113 HON Keenan Gehman Emmaus, PA
7 508 HON Timmy Schultz West Frankfort, IL
8 447 YAM Matthew Gerardi Parkland, FL
9 15 HON Corey Powers Lancaster, OH
10 22 CAM Troy Hunt Earlville, IA
11 459 SUZ Dakota Toomey Mt. Laurel, NJ
12 57 SUZ Jonathan Hamson Mcleansboro, IL
13 333 YAM Paul Colson Vienna, IL
14 308 YAM Tyler Davis Earlville, IA
DNF 54 YAM Tyler Owens Ainsworth, IA
DNS 28 HON Liam Cater Scotch Plains, NJ
Race Results Race: 41
11. Production B
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 35 HON Kirkland Jack New Port Richey, FL
2 94 HON Michael Perkins Tennyson, IN
3 33 HON Tyler Mack New Ulm, MN
4 535 HON Vince Mirman New Franklin, OH
5 44/ YAM Sebastian Molina Miami, FL
6 73 YAM Manuel Andujar Doral, FL
7 21 HON Gregory Latimer Olive Branch, MS
8 44 CAM Tyler Peters Chippewa Lake, OH
9 857 HON Alan Shermo Florence, SC
10 22 YAM Kenny King South Wales, NY
11 199 CAM Cedrick Desmarchais Riviera Beach, FL
12 181 HON Brian Burgener Dundas, IL
DNS 8 HON Bryce Barber Pearl River, LA
DNS 34 CAM Logan Dusenberry New Philadelphia, OH
DNS 17 CAM Blake Sarver Peru, IN
DNS 26 HON Tommy Vossman Houston, TX
Race Results Race: 42
12. Production C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 126 HON Logan Tremellen Lancaster, PA
2 496 HON Kenneth Payne Butler, TN
3 44 CAM Scott Onanian Millville, MA
4 824 YAM Jake Howarth Cleveland, MS
5 316 HON Daniel Domaszewski Doral, FL
6 428 KTM Dan Pollard Granby, CT
7 33 KAW Steven Ladosz Tillsonburg, ON
DNF 220 KAW Jonathan Davidson Beeton, ON
DNF 826 YAM Jacob Hill Lansing, MI
DNF 196 YAM Cooper Mele Fort Pierce, FL
DNS 18 SUZ Dustin Bowden Raleigh, NC
DNS 08 YAM Mason Hunt Raleigh, NC
DNS 766 SUZ Gustavo Troncoso Santo Domingo, FL
DNS 777 YAM Blake Reinkemeyer Lone Jack, MO
DNS 664 CAM Steven Ondejko Tecumseh, ON
DNS 8 YAM Dalton Lipford Memphis, TN
Race Results Race: 43
14. Veteran 30+
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 44 HON Joe Scarrow Carleton, MI
2 42 HON Gray Parker Humboldt, TN
3 63 YAM James Tyson Saint Johns, FL
4 539 HON Kirby Cooke Mt Airy, NC
5 99 HON Jason Todd Sebring, FL
6 4 YAM Brian Tollefson Boca Raton, FL
7 9 SUZ Christopher Lane Saco, ME
8 929 HON Justin Fisher New Florence, PA
9 40 HON David Payne Orlando, FL
10 557 SUZ Adam Warren Burlington, WI
DNF 53 SUZ Kory Ellis Murrieta, CA
DNF 131 HON Justin Daugherty Bridgeport, IL
DNF 217 HON David Bohnstadt Sorrento, FL
DNF 828 SUZ Charlie Alexander Pittsburgh, PA
DNS 12 UNK Merrill Crose Sibley, MO
DNS 332 HON Michael Relyea High Springs, FL
Race Results Race: 44
16. Women
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 1 HON Megan Manshack Marion, OH
2 16 SUZ Kaitlin Gibson New Port Richey, FL
3 8 CAM Maddison Guyer Peru, IN
4 909 YAM Kylie Ahart Marietta, OH
5 2 SUZ Kayla Blood Lafayette, LA
6 19 HON Emily Young Orange Park, FL
7 27/ HON Paige Cowell Walnut Cove, NC
8 747 SUZ Amy Dickerson Warsaw, OH
9 27 HON Michelle Stillo Allentown, PA
DNS 9 HON Maci Devenport Barberton, OH
Race Results Race: 45
17. Youth All-Star (13-15)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 24 UNK Alan Myers Sewell, NJ
2 100 HON Noah Mickelson Eyota, MN
3 721 HON Peyton Zimmerman Lititz, PA
4 52 HON Cody Ford Springtown, TX
5 168 HON Rian Smittle Lawrence, PA
6 171 HON Grayson Eller Salisbury, NC
7 24/ HON Brogan Guyer Peru, IN
8 8/ HON Westley Wolfe Myersville, MD
9 55 HON Logan Stanfield Peru, IN
10 53 KAW Niamh Shaw Bowling Green, KY
11 2 YAM Alex Huckabey Clinton, TN
12 24x HON Johannah Vossman Houston, TX
13 31 YAM Travis Wotring Zionsville, PA
DNF 14 HON Troy Hill Beaverdam, VA
DNF 44 HON Bryce Ford Springtown, TX
DNS 29 HON Alex Pafford Arcadia, LA
Race Results Race: 46
4. Amateur All-Star (A/B)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State
1 33 HON Calen Mcginty West Frankfort, IL
2 15 HON Corey Powers Lancaster, OH
3 31 UNK Austin Wilson Waxahachie, TX
4 724 HON Luke Shepherd Marion, OH
5 6 YAM Bryce Klenk Mediapolis, IA
6 8 HON Cody Gool Ironton, OH
7 11 HON Thomas Coutee Waco, TX
8 41 HON Zachary Kaczmarzyk Davis Junction, IL
9 459 SUZ Dakota Toomey Mt. Laurel, NJ
10 22 YAM Kenny King South Wales, NY
DNS 69 HON John Jones Charlestown, IN
DNS 727 HON Jagar Halbleib Clovis, NM

 

Copyright 2002-2013, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive